21st line 2; 199026 St. Petersburg, Russia
Phone/Fax: +7 (812) 328-8640 email: rmo@minsoc.ru
founded in 1817
 
–усский Site map
MembershipOrganizations Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy, Siberian Branch of RAS
print print version
 

Locations of visitors to this page
News
MinSoc Info
Membership
Full Members
Honorary members
In memoriam
Join RMS
Organizations
Branches
Commissions
Awards
Conferences & Meetings
Zapiski RMO (Journal)
e-Library
EMU
IMA
Links
Guestbook
Help
re-registered: 931
yesterday: 158
week:
users: 2677
active: 2249
organizations: 713
departments: 425
useful links: 66
announced: 55
registration open: 0
total: 2001
PDF: 1641
issues: 536
articles: 9500
PDF of abstracts: 2002
fulltext articles: 3830
records: 43
fulltext PDF: 9
Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy, Siberian Branch of RAS
Name Abbreviation:  IGM SB RAS
Profile: science
City: Novosibirsk
Country: Russia
Web: www.igm.nsc.ru

Divisions
Analytical Center
Central Siberian Geological Museum
Laboratory of Crystal growth
Laboratory of Dynamics Modeling of Endogenic and Technogenic Systems
Laboratory of Experimental Mineralogy and Crystallogenesis
Laboratory of Experimental Petrology and Geodynamics
Laboratory of Geodynamics and Magmatism
Laboratory of High Pressures Minerals Crystallization
Laboratory of Igneous Rock Assemblages
Laboratory of Metamorphism and Metasomatose
Laboratory of minerals of high pressures and diamond deposits
Laboratory of ore-magmatic systems and metallogeny
Laboratory of Thermobarogeochemistry

List of users affiliated in organization
Afanasiev, Valentin Petrovich
Afanasyev, Valentin Petrovich
Alifirova, Taisia Aleksandrovna
Anoshin, Gennadij N., RMS Full Member
Babich, Yuri Vasilievich
Bataleva, Yuliya Vladislavna, RMS Full Member
Bekker, Tatyana Borisovna
Borisenko, Alexander S., RMS Full Member
Borovikov, Andrey Alexandrovich
Bul'bak, Taras Aleksandrovich
Chebotarev, Dmitry Alexandrovich
Chupin, Vladimir Petrovich, RMS Full Member
Davydov, Aleksey Vladimirovich
Dobretsov, Nikolai Leontievich, RMS Full Member
Domashkina, Vera Sergeevna
Dymshits, Anna Mikchailovna, RMS Full Member
Galkin, Valery M., RMS Full Member
Gaskova, Olga L., RMS Full Member
Gavryushkina, Olga Alexandrovna
Gibsher, Anastasia Anatolievna, RMS Full Member
Golovin, Alexander Victorovich, RMS Full Member
Grishina, Svetlana Nikolaeyvna
Khlestov, Vladimir Vasilievich, RMS Full Member
Khokhryakov, Alexandr Fedorovich, RMS Full Member
kiseleva, olga
Kokh, Konstantin Alexandrovich
Kokh, Svetlana
Kolonin, German R., RMS Full Member
Korsakov, Andrey Victorovich, RMS Full Member
Korzhova, Sonia Andreevna
Krinitsyn, Pavel Gennadievich
Kurinnaya, Uliana Nikolaevna
Lavrentiev, Yury G., RMS Full Member
Lobanov, Sergey Sergeevich, RMS Full Member
Logvinova, Alla Mikhailovna, RMS Full Member
Madyukov, Ilya Anatolievich, RMS Full Member
Malkovets, Vladimir, RMS Full Member
Malygina, Elena Veniaminovna
Mazurov, Mikhail P., RMS Full Member
Merkulov, Alexander Anatoliyevich
Minin, Vladimir Alekseevich
Moroz, Tatiana Nikolaevna
Naumov, Evgeniy Anatolievich
Nechaev, Denis Valerievich
Nevolko, Peter Alexsandrovich
Nikolaev, Stanislav Mickhailovich, RMS Full Member
Nikolenko, Anna
Nikolenko, Evgeny Igorevich
Novikova, Sofya Andreevna
Palchik, Nadezhda Arsentevna
Palyanov, Yuri Nikolaevich, RMS Full Member
Palyanova, Galina, RMS Full Member
Panina, Liya Ivanovna
Pdgornykh, Nikolay Mikheevich, RMS Full Member
Petrushin, Eugene Innokentievich, RMS Full Member
Pokhilenko, Liudmila Nikolaevna
Pokhilenko, Nikolay Petrovich, RMS Full Member
Polovinka, Marya Pavlovna
Ragozin, Alexey L'vovich, RMS Full Member
Reutsky, Vadim Nikolaevich
Reverdatto, Vladimir Victor, RMS Full Member
Rozhkov, Alexander
Samdanov, Dmitriy Alexandrovich
Selyatitskiy, Alexander Yur'evich
Seryotkin, Yurii Vladimirovich
Shabalin, Sergey Igorevich
Sharygin, Igor Sergeevich, RMS Full Member
Sharygin, Victor Victorovich, RMS Full Member
Shchukina, Elena Vladimirovna
Shevchenko, Vyacheslav Sergeevich, RMS Full Member
Simonov, Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Sitnikova, Ekaterina
Smirnov, Sergey Zakharovich, RMS Full Member
Sobolev, Nikolay, RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Sokol, Alexander
Sokol, Alexander
Sokol, Ellina Vladimirovna, RMS Full Member
Solotchin, Pavel Anatolievich
Solotchina, Emilia Pavlovna
Sonin, Valery M., RMS Full Member
Starikova, Anastasiya
Sukhorukov, Vasily
Surkov, Nikita Viktorovich
Thomas, Victor Gabrielevich, RMS Full Member
Timina, Tatyana Yurievna
Tolstykh, Nadezhda Dmitrievna
Tomilenko, Anatoly Alekseevich
Tychkov, Nickolay Sergeevich
Urmantseva, Lena
Vasilenko, Vladimir Borisovich
Vasyukova, Elena Alexandrovna
Vishnevsky, Andrey
Vishnevsky, Sergei
Yusupov, Talgat Sungatullovich, RMS Full Member
Zateeva, Svetlana Nikolaevna
Zedgenizov, Dmitry Alexandrovich, RMS Full Member
Zhukova, Irina Aleksandrovna
 
registration | forgot password?
 
about registration
RMS distribution list service
Subscribe
Tell your opinion
Submit news for minsoc.ru for free (no user registration):
Answer
NEW !!! RMS 200th Anniversary Meeting 2017
RMS for You:  PDF (37k)
RMS Directory
List of organizations

"Zapiski RMO" online
New Books

e-Prints:
RMS Annual Session and Fedorov Session 2012
General Meeting and Fedorov Session 2010
Minerals as Advanced Materials II
Annual Session 2009
Annual Session 2008
Fedorov Session 2008
TBG-XIII & APIFIS-IV
Crystallogenesis&Mineralogy'07
Annual Session 2007
Annual Session 2006
Fedorov Session 2006

Competitions:
2009
2008
2007
      
 
яндекс.ћетрика