21st line 2; 199026 St. Petersburg, Russia
Phone/Fax: +7 (812) 328-8640 email: rmo@minsoc.ru
founded in 1817
 
Русский Site map
MembershipIn memoriam
print print version
 

Locations of visitors to this page
News
MinSoc Info
Membership
Full Members
Honorary members
In memoriam
Join RMS
Organizations
Branches
Commissions
Awards
Conferences & Meetings
Zapiski RMO (Journal)
e-Library
EMU
IMA
Links
Guestbook
Help
re-registered: 931
yesterday: 158
week:
users: 2651
active: 2226
organizations: 713
departments: 425
useful links: 66
announced: 61
registration open: 0
total: 2001
PDF: 1641
issues: 536
articles: 9500
PDF of abstracts: 2002
fulltext articles: 3830
records: 43
fulltext PDF: 9
In memoriam
Amur Branch
Melnikov, Vladimir D. (1941-2010), RMS Full Member
Vasiljev, Igor A. (1940-2006), RMS Full Member
Bashkiria Branch
Alekseyev, Anatoly A (1938-2008), RMS Full Member
Kozlov, Vjacheslav Ivanovich (1935-2011), RMS Full Member
Buryatia Branch
Bulnayev, Kuzma B. (1928-2008), RMS Full Member
Khrustalev, Valery (1939-2013), RMS Full Member
Nikiforov, Kuzma (1938-2009), RMS Full Member
Ochirov, Tsibik (1920-2009), RMS Full Member
Reyf, Felix Grigoryevich (1936-2008), RMS Full Member
Яценко, Раиса (1938-2005), RMS Full Member
Chita Branch
Gajvoronskij, Boris A. (1940-2012), RMS Full Member
Narkelyun, Leonid (1921-2007), RMS Full Member
East-Siberia Branch
Brandt, Sergei B. (1915-2010), RMS Full Member
Feoktistov, Gennady D. (1930-2008), RMS Full Member
Konev, Alexei A. (1928-2009), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Koval, Pavel V. (1940-2008), RMS Full Member
Kozlov, Valery D. (1930-2013), RMS Full Member
Petrov, Lev L. (1937-2008), RMS Full Member
Petrova, Zoya I. (1935-2008), RMS Full Member
Shmakin, Boris Matveevich (1931-2009), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Vorobjev, Evgeni I. (1939-2008), RMS Full Member
Zagorsky, Victor Ye. (1942-2015), RMS Full Member
Far-East Branch
Bespalov, Valentin Y. (1941-2011), RMS Full Member
Khitrunov, Anatoly T. (1934-2009), RMS Full Member
Lobov, Anatoly Ivanovitch (1940-2011), RMS Full Member
Maiboroda, Alexander A. (1933-2015), RMS Full Member
Merkuriev, Konstantin M. (1941-2011), RMS Full Member
Nagorny, Vladimir A. (1945-2015), RMS Full Member
Rodionov, Sergei M. (1948-2007), RMS Full Member
Shkurkina, Elena L. (1946-2010), RMS Full Member
Trushko, Vasily V. (1937-2013), RMS Full Member
Ilmeny Branch
Bagenov, Alfred G. (1931-2007), RMS Full Member
Butorina, Lyudmila A. (1943-2015), RMS Full Member
Chesnokov, Boris V. (1928-2005), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Sinyakovskaya, Irina V. (1961-2015), RMS Full Member
Kamchatka Branch
Dunin-Barkovsky, Romuald Lvovich (1931-2016), RMS Full Member
Egorov, Oleg Nikolayevich (1930-2009), RMS Full Member
Kardanova, Olga Fedorovna (1943-2016), RMS Full Member
Pushkarev, Vladimir Georgievich (1959-2007), RMS Full Member
Karelia Branch
Pudovkin, Victor G. (1937-2014), RMS Full Member
Rayevskaya, Marianna B. (1936-2011), RMS Full Member
Trofimov, Nickolai N. (1940-2010), RMS Full Member
Kazan Branch
Bulka, Genrih R. (1944-2012), RMS Full Member
Vinokurov, Vladimir M. (1921-2010), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Kola Branch
Balaganskaya, Elena G. (1950-2005), RMS Full Member
Dudkin, Oleg Bорисович. (1931-2013), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Kulakov, Alexander N. (1947-2014), RMS Full Member
Menshikov, Yury P. (1934-2013), RMS Full Member
Mitrofanov, Felix P. (1935-2014), RMS Full Member
Motov, David Lazarevitch (1928-2010), RMS Full Member
Krasnoyarsk Branch
Aneniev, Fedor M. (1925-2009), RMS Full Member
Chesnokov, Boris Pavlovich (1934-2014), RMS Full Member
Datsenko, Vladimir M. (1935-2009), RMS Full Member
Dolzhkovoy , Boris M. (1960-2014), RMS Full Member
Markov, Viktor N. (1944-2005), RMS Full Member
Matsyushevskiy, Arnold (1941-2016), RMS Full Member
Mirishnikov, Anatoly Ye. (1933-2005), RMS Full Member
Tsykin, Rostislav Al. (1935-2015), RMS Full Member
Zabiyaka, Inga D. (1934-2008), RMS Full Member
Пятов, Олег (1937-2008), RMS Full Member
Самков, Владимир (1939-2005), RMS Full Member
Moscow Branch
Andreeva, Mariya G. (1922-2007), RMS Full Member
Barsukov, Viktor L. (1926-2008), RMS Full Member
Bershov, Leonid V. (1935-2012), RMS Full Member
Birka, Galina I. (1945-2005), RMS Full Member
Blinov, Viktor A. (1946-2006), RMS Full Member
Borodaev, Yuri S. (1923-2017), RMS Full Member
Chichagov, Anatoly V. (1935-2010), RMS Full Member
Dmitrenko, Nikolai K. (1936-2011), RMS Full Member
Dmitriyev, Leonid V. (1927-2004), RMS Full Member
Dorfman, Moisei D. (1908-2006), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Dymkov, Yury M. (1926-2014), RMS Full Member
Fedorova, Svetlana O. (1964-2006), RMS Full Member
Fonarev, Vyacheslav I. (1937-2007), RMS Full Member
Galiulin, Ravil V. (1940-2010), RMS Full Member
Ganzeev, Andrej A. (1934-2008), RMS Full Member
Genkin, Alexander D. (1919-2010), RMS Full Member
Gerasimenko, Vitalij Ya. (1936-2009), RMS Full Member
Gromov, Alexander V. (1938-2007), RMS Full Member
Gubanov, Albert M. (1933-2007), RMS Full Member
Ilupin, Iosif P. (1931-2003), RMS Full Member
Ivanova, Galina F. (1935-2007), RMS Full Member
Khomyakov, Alexander P. (1933-2012), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Konnikov, Eduard G. (1935-2011), RMS Full Member
Korytov, Fiodor Ya. (1936-2009), RMS Full Member
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav I. (1936-2010), RMS Full Member
Kravchenko, Svet M. (1929-2007), RMS Full Member
Kudryavtseva, Galina P. (1947-2006), RMS Full Member
Lebedeva, Serafima I. (1927-2012), RMS Full Member
Lokshina, Marina V. (1943-2011), RMS Full Member
Lyakhovich, Valery V. (1918-2007), RMS Full Member
Ozerova, Nina Alexandrovna (0-2012), RMS Full Member
Patyk-Kara, Natalia G. (1938-2008), RMS Full Member
Pavlidis, Yury A. (1935-2007), RMS Full Member
Podporina, Eugenia (1927-2011), RMS Full Member
Regharsky, Vladimir I. (1923-2006), RMS Full Member
Rusinov, Vladimir L. (1935-2007), RMS Full Member
Rusinova, Olga V. (1937-2012), RMS Full Member
Samotoin, Nikolay Dmitrievich (1935-2014), RMS Full Member
Samsonova, Nina (1934-2012), RMS Full Member
Semenov, Yevgeny I. (1927-2017), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Shilo, Nikolay A. (1913-2008), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Shpanov, Yevgeny P. (1931-2010), RMS Full Member
Shuriga, Tatiana N. (1935-2009), RMS Full Member
Sidorenko, Galina Aleksandrovna (1926-2015), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Tikhomirova, Vera I. (1935-2006), RMS Full Member
Urusov, Vadim S. (1936-2015), RMS Full Member
Yakhontova, Liya Konstantinovna (1925-2007), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Yegorov-Tismenko, Yury K. (1938-2007), RMS Full Member
Yezhov, Sergei V. (1940-2009), RMS Full Member
Zaraisky, Georgy P. (1934-2009), RMS Full Member
Zhabin, Arkadii G. (1934-2007), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Zharikov, Vilen A. (1926-2006), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
North-Caucasus Branch
Баранов, Олег (1937-2009), RMS Full Member
Голиков-Заволженский, Игорь (1937-2009), RMS Full Member
Пугачев, Владимир (1941-2009), RMS Full Member
Хрусталев, Леонид (1960-2009), RMS Full Member
North-East Branch
Gelman, Mikhail L. (1930-2017), RMS Full Member
Gorodinsky, Maryi Ye (1929-2009), RMS Full Member
Ivanov, Victor F. (1939-2006), RMS Full Member
Pristavko, Viktor A. (1938-2011), RMS Full Member
Revskaya, Irina S. (1928-2006), RMS Full Member
Zhulanov, Boris G. (1939-2007), RMS Full Member
Perm Branch
Kropachev, Alexander Mikhailovich (1927-2015), RMS Full Member
Primorye Branch
Kokorin, Anatolii Mikhailovic (1936-2008), RMS Full Member
Shcheka, Sergey Akimovich (1937-2009), RMS Full Member
Zalishchak, Boris Leonidovich (1933-2010), RMS Full Member
Saint Petersburg Branch
Boldyreva, Maya Michaylovna (1934-2012), RMS Full Member
Bylinskaya, Ludmila P. (1937-2008), RMS Full Member
Danilevskij, Vadim I. (1939-2006), RMS Full Member
Dolivo-Dobrovolskiy, Vladimir V. (1927-2009), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Franke, Valeria Dmitrievna (1945-2010), RMS Full Member
Glebovitsky, Victor A. (1935-2017), RMS Full Member
Glikin, Arkady Eduardovich (1943-2012), RMS Full Member
Goilo, Eduard Albertovich (1941-2009), RMS Full Member
Golovachev, Alexandr F. (1931-2015), RMS Full Member
Gordiyenko, Vladimir V. (1934-2013), RMS Full Member
Karstens, Dagmara I. (1930-2006), RMS Full Member
Karyakina, Tatiana A. (1939-2017), RMS Full Member
Lazarenkov, Vadim G. (1933-2014), RMS Full Member
Levchenkov, Oleg A. (1936-2011), RMS Full Member
Lir, Yury V. (1938-2016), RMS Full Member
Matveeva, Olga (1951-2015), RMS Full Member
Mikheeva, Irina V. (1921-2006), RMS Full Member
Nikitin, Dmitry Vadimovich (1944-2010), RMS Full Member
Orlova, Maya (1930-2010), RMS Full Member
Ovchinnikov, Nikita (1954-2005), RMS Full Member
Punin, Yurii (1941-2014), RMS Full Member
Romanov, Vladimir (1940-2014), RMS Full Member
Shuleshko, Igor (1937-2014), RMS Full Member
Smyslov, Anatoly (1930-2007), RMS Full Member
Tretjakov, Vjacheslav N. (1933-2013), RMS Full Member
Voronov, Pavel (1924-2006), RMS Full Member
Yevdokimov, Mikhail D. (1940-2011), RMS Full Member
Zhdanov, Valery V. (1927-2009), RMS Full Member
Порицкая, Лилия (1943-2009), RMS Full Member
Saratov Branch
Bukina, Tamara F. (1940-2014), RMS Full Member
Gudoshnikov, Vladimir V. (1935-2006), RMS Full Member
Syktyvkar Branch
Belyaev, Vyacheslav V. (1934-2008), RMS Full Member
Hlibov, Vladimir V. (1932-2008), RMS Full Member
Kunts, Anatoly F. (1939-2008), RMS Full Member
Makhlaev, Lev V. (1932-2012), RMS Full Member
Ostashenko, Boris A. (1944-2008), RMS Full Member
Tikhomirova, Valentina D. (1949-2015), RMS Full Member
Timonin, Nikolay (1934-2016), RMS Full Member
Yushkin, Nikolai P. (1936-2012), RMS Full Member, RMS Honorary Member
Tomsk Branch
Bakirov, Alaksander G. (1915-2009), RMS Full Member
Konovalenko, Sergy Ivanovich (1947-2016), RMS Full Member
Urals Branch
Anfimov, Lev V. (1929-2009), RMS Full Member
Kanonerov, Alexander A. (1955-2004), RMS Full Member
Kozin, Boris P. (1931-2007), RMS Full Member
Tyulkin, Valeriy G. (1941-2010), RMS Full Member
Volchenko, Yury A. (1937-2010), RMS Full Member
Voronezh Branch
Ryborak, Maxim Valentinovich (1974-2015), RMS Full Member
West-Siberia Branch
Sotnikov, Vitaly (1932-2006), RMS Full Member
Tsvetkov, Eugene Gennad'evich (1954-2007), RMS Full Member
Yakutsk Branch
Alpatov, Valery Vladimirovich (1965-2010), RMS Full Member
Bakharev, Arnold G. (1937-2015), RMS Full Member
Surnin, Alexei A. (1946-2012), RMS Full Member
Zhdanov, Yury Ya. (1933-2008), RMS Full Member
 
registration | forgot password?
 
about registration
RMS distribution list service
Subscribe
Tell your opinion
Submit news for minsoc.ru for free (no user registration):
Answer
NEW !!! RMS 200th Anniversary Meeting 2017
RMS for You:  PDF (37k)
RMS Directory
List of organizations

"Zapiski RMO" online
New Books

e-Prints:
RMS Annual Session and Fedorov Session 2012
General Meeting and Fedorov Session 2010
Minerals as Advanced Materials II
Annual Session 2009
Annual Session 2008
Fedorov Session 2008
TBG-XIII & APIFIS-IV
Crystallogenesis&Mineralogy'07
Annual Session 2007
Annual Session 2006
Fedorov Session 2006

Competitions:
2009
2008
2007
      
 
Яндекс.Метрика